facebook pixel base icon
CART
0
CART
CART AMOUNT 0.00€
Amount to spent for free shipping
Heraklion town: 35.00€ Free shipping
Greece: 55.00€ Free shipping
Cart didn't update. Please, refresh the page and try again Cart didn't update. The item is out of stock. Product has been added to the cart. Products have been added to the cart. Product has been added to the wishlist. Product has been removed from the wishlist. Cart didn't update. Newsletter consent has been updated Something went wrong. Please, try again or contact with us.

Cacao Butter wafers

cosmetics

Cacao Butter wafers
🔍
sales!
Cocoa bean voutyro kakao
Cacao butter voutyro kakao

Cacao Butter wafers

The cocoa butter is known for its antioxidant properties as it contains Vitamin E. It is still best known for its effectiveness in the treatment of stretch marks, scars, skin "discoloration", dark circles and eye wrinkles. It is ideal for dry, tired and "aged" skin, as it has α strong moisturizing effect. Softens the skin and improves its elasticity.
4.90€ 4.90€

Category: Cosmetics

Related categories: Cosmetics, Ingredients for cosmetics, Natural oils, Natural oils

Product code: 429-3548

Availability: AVAILABLE NOT AVAILABLE

-
+
DESCRIPTION

Cocoa butter is "solid" at room temperature. Nevertheless "melts" immediately upon contact with the skin and gives direct, deep and efficient hydration.

When used in the manufacture of soaps, cocoa butter is a great product (even when included only 5%) which gives a rich foam and "hardens" the bar of soap.

free free shipping
1