facebook pixel base icon
CART
0
CART
CART AMOUNT 0.00€
Amount to spent for free shipping
Heraklion town: 25.00€ Free shipping
Greece: 55.00€ Free shipping
Cart didn't update. Please, refresh the page and try again Cart didn't update. The item is out of stock. Product has been added to the cart. Products have been added to the cart. Product has been added to the wishlist. Product has been removed from the wishlist. Cart didn't update. Newsletter consent has been updated Something went wrong. Please, try again or contact with us.

Jojoba oil

natural oils

Jojoba oil
🔍
sales!

Jojoba oil

Extracted from the jojoba plant that grows in the deserts of Mexico and the southern regions of the USA. Used to restore hair health. It helps to remove dandruff. Contains nutrients that regulate the functions of the skin. It is suitable for all skin types and hair. Heals acne and pimples.
4.50€ 4.50€

Category: Natural oils

Related categories: Cosmetics, Ingredients for cosmetics

Product code: 8015-2685

Availability: AVAILABLE NOT AVAILABLE

-
+
DESCRIPTION

It has natural SPF sun protection SPF 5 which makes it ideal for hair care in the summer and can be used as a base oil for massage. Ideal for dry skin, very emollient and moisturizing. Prevents the creation wrinkles. Rich in vitamins (A, B1, B2, B6 and especially L). The Jojoba Oil is ideal for the manufacture of hydration products, lib balms and natural soaps.

free free shipping
1